aiden_campos

Case Type: Involuntary
Full Name: Aiden Elliott Campos
AKA: Coyote
Birthdate: June 3, 2006
Missing Date: March 1, 2013
Age: 6
Missing From: Magnolia, Montgomery County, TX Country: United States
Height: 3′ 06″ Weight: 40 pounds
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Race: White Gender: Male
Other: Aiden has a slim build and was last seen wearing a red shirt, blue jeans and black/green shoes.

Case Number: M1303002

Aiden was last seen in Magnolia, Texas on March 1, 2013. Very few details are available regarding this case.

Anyone with information regarding this case is asked to please contact:
Texas Department of Public Safety, Missing Persons Clearinghouse
PO Box 4087, Austin, Texas 78773-0450; or by phone at 512-424-5074 or 1-800-346-3243

Source: Texas Department of Public Safety